?

Log in

No account? Create an account
I'll drink to remember those nights [entries|friends|calendar]
Timmy The Kid

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

(When you're 2 Left with only a bullet)

[09 May 2005|09:22pm]

BUNGHOLE!!

(When you're 2 Left with only a bullet)

new journal [17 Feb 2005|08:09pm]

1bullet_left

 

New Journal. Add It Bitches!!

(Left with only a bullet)

i hate you.. you two faced fuck! [17 Feb 2005|04:58pm]
[ mood | crappy ]

today was alright..
the teachers were mad at us all day for no reason at all.
it was gay.. and they kept talking to me like i was in a shrink about how i can play the drums bu i have to tell the school world first. yep, i was getting pissed. i hate being lectured. and backstabbed!

rock n roll club at DHS was alright. basically the guy said any band that's in this club gets to play shows at the brickhouse and gets to have recording space and crap. which is sweet cause we're probably gonna do it. actually i signed up.. so.. we're doing it.

band practice was like 2 hours or something? it was alright as well. wow.. everything was ALRIGHT today.
yeah mason was there and me and him retreived me dog from the fiery hell (my neighbors yard) and me and cassandra got married and have twins already..
yep. its true.
i miss kaley as well. i really have no reason to go to school.

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]